สรุปเหรียญรางวัล สพม. เขต 27 (ร้อยเอ็ด)
ที่ โรงเรียน ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 เสลภูมิพิทยาคม 24 2 0 0 26
2 โพนทองพัฒนาวิทยา 20 3 1 0 24
3 ร้อยเอ็ดวิทยาลัย 18 3 3 1 24
4 สุวรรณภูมิวิทยาลัย 18 2 0 2 20
5 ปทุมรัตต์พิทยาคม 17 4 2 3 23
6 สตรีศึกษา 17 3 3 0 23
7 หนองพอกวิทยาลัย 15 7 1 3 23
8 จันทรุเบกษาอนุสรณ์ 14 7 1 1 22
9 เมยวดีพิทยาคม 14 4 1 3 19
10 พนมไพรวิทยาคาร 13 4 3 2 20
11 เชียงขวัญพิทยาคม 11 5 1 3 17
12 โพนทองวิทยายน 11 2 1 3 14
13 จตุรพักตรพิมานรัชดาภิเษก 10 6 3 2 19
14 เฉลิมพระเกียรติสมเด็จพระศรีนครินทร์ ร้อยเอ็ด 10 6 2 3 18
15 สุวรรณภูมิพิทยไพศาล 10 4 2 2 16
16 ศึกษาสงเคราะห์ธวัชบุรี 10 2 1 5 13
17 ดูกอึ่งประชาสามัคคี 9 5 0 4 14
18 โพธิ์ชัยชนูปถัมภ์ 9 5 0 4 14
19 โนนชัยศรีวิทยา 8 7 0 2 15
20 โคกล่ามพิทยาคม 8 5 4 1 17
21 เสลภูมิ 8 3 1 4 12
22 ธวัชบุรีวิทยาคม 8 3 0 1 11
23 เทอดไทยวิทยาคม 8 2 1 2 11
24 ทรายทองวิทยา 8 2 0 4 10
25 โพธิ์แก้วประชาสรรค์ 8 0 2 3 10
26 โพนสูงประชาสรรค์ 7 9 0 4 16
27 หนองหมื่นถ่านวิทยา 7 7 1 3 15
28 เชียงใหม่ประชานุสรณ์ 7 5 3 1 15
29 หนองฮีเจริญวิทย์ 7 5 2 2 14
30 จังหารฐิตวิริยาประชาสรรค์ 7 3 1 5 11
31 อาจสามารถวิทยา 7 2 1 4 10
32 ท่าม่วงวิทยาคม 6 8 1 4 15
33 เตรียมอุดมศึกษาพัฒนาการ ร้อยเอ็ด 6 6 1 4 13
34 โพนเมืองประชารัฐ 6 4 0 4 10
35 เหล่าหลวงประชานุสรณ์ 5 8 2 3 15
36 ผาน้ำทิพย์วิทยา 5 5 2 2 12
37 หนองผึ้งวิทยาคาร 5 5 0 3 10
38 ม่วงมิตรวิทยาคม 5 4 1 3 10
39 ช้างเผือกวิทยาคม 5 4 1 1 10
40 ขัติยะวงษา 5 4 0 4 9
41 สามขาท่าหาดยาววิทยา 5 3 0 5 8
42 โพธิ์ทองวิทยาคาร 4 6 4 2 14
43 ศรีสมเด็จพิมพ์พัฒนาวิทยา 4 6 1 5 11
44 น้ำใสวรวิทย์ 4 4 2 5 10
45 วังหลวงวิทยาคม 4 4 0 3 8
46 โพธิศรีสว่างวิทยา 4 4 0 2 8
47 หัวโทนวิทยา 3 7 2 2 12
48 กู่กาสิงห์ประชาสรรค์ 3 3 0 2 6
49 ธงธานี 3 1 1 3 5
50 เมืองสรวงวิทยา 2 11 0 4 13
51 ขวาววิทยาคาร 2 6 2 3 10
52 ม่วงลาดวิทยาคาร 2 6 0 5 8
53 คำนาดีพิทยาคม 2 5 1 3 8
54 ศรีธวัชวิทยาลัย 2 5 1 1 8
55 สตรีศึกษา 2 2 3 1 3 6
56 ดู่น้อยประชาสรรค์ 2 3 0 2 5
57 เมืองน้อยวิทยาคม 2 2 2 1 6
58 ทุ่งหลวงพลับพลาไชย 1 2 2 4 5
59 หินกองวิทยาคาร 1 1 1 4 3
60 สูงยางวิทยาประชาสรรค์ 1 1 0 4 2
61 พลับพลาวิทยาคม 1 1 0 0 2
62 ศรีอรุณวิทย์เสลภูมิ 1 0 0 0 1
รวม 451 259 69 168 947